GRAND LODGE OF IDAHO

Independent Order of Odd Fellows

 Odd Fellow 3 Links

 

PAST GRAND MASTERS

Stephen Mann, Grand Master

Stephen Mann
2016-2017
Tom Ashley, Grand Master

Tom Ashley
2015-2016
Dan Sanow, PGM

Dan Sanow
2014-2015
David Deland, PGM

David Deland
2013-2014
George McGaffick 2012-2013

George McGaffick
2012-2013
Marlene Osborn, PGM

Marlene Osborn
2011-2012
Gene Pola 2010-2011

Gene Pola
2010-2011
James Weighall 2009-2010

James Weighall
2009-2010
Bob Weygandt 2008-2009

Bob Weygandt
2008-2009
Winthrop Osborn 2007-2008

Winthrop Osborn
2007-2008
Lee Moberly, Grand Master

Lee Moberly
2006-2007
Donnie Marvin 2005-2006

Donnie Marvin
2005-2006
Tom Ashley 2004-2005

Thomas Ashley
2004-2005
Ken Edwards 2003-2004

Ken Edwards
2003-2004
Kenny Averill 2002-2003

Kenny Averill
2002-2003
Jerry North 2001-2002

Jerry B. North
2001-2002
Dale Roberts
2000-2001
Boyd Mortensen 1999-2000

Boyd Mortensen
1999-2000


Frank Lawyer
1998-1999
Matt Breeze 1997-1998

Matt Breeze
1997-1998
James Self
1996-1997



Albert Peters
1995-1996

Floyd Hensley
1994-1995
Amil Johnson
1993-1994
Frank Markham
1992-1993
Owen Boian
1991-1992

George Schuler
1990-1991



Earl Graham
1989-1990
Dale Harwood
1988-1998
Glenn Osborn
1987-1988
Floyd Coulter
1986-1987
Eldro Gissell
1985-1986
Frank Hough
1984-1985
Everett Hughes
1983-1984
Clifford Horn
1982-1983

Bill Stephen
1981-1982

Kenneth Dameron
1980-1981
Edward Savaria
1979-1980
Gerald Kirk, Grand Master

Gerald Kirk
1978-1979
Bert Childs
1977-1978
Harry Warr
1976-1977
Lester Wallace
1975-1976
Marvin Thomas
1974-1975
Halbert Hatch
1973-1974

Donald McMinimy
1972-1973
Houston Willis
1971-1972
Marvin Emery
1970-1971
Glenn Chaney
1969-1970
John Kieffer
1968-1969
William Boyd
1967-1968
R.E. Rollis
1966-1967
Jack Henderson, Grand Master

Jack Henderson
1965-1966

Shelly Bishop
1964-1965

Keith Rowland
1963-1964
J.A. Lawrence
1962-1963
Richard Hanway
1961-1962
Ralph S. Boa
1960-1961
R.M. Young
1959-1960
William Irwin
1958-1959
Oliver T. Davis
1957-1958
Walter Steiniker
1956-1957

Horace Bradshaw
1955-1956

George S. Venable
1954-1955
Austin W. Stover
1953-1954
Fred H. Collins
1952-1953
Ralph Hamilton
1951-1952
Volney Watts
1950-1951
W.W. Rodenbaugh
1949-1950
Albert J. Graf
1948-1949
Ed T. Gilroy
1947-1948

N.S. Smith
1946-1947

N.K. Jensen
1945-1946
Reuben F. Johnson
1944-1945
Warren T. Shepper
1943-1944
George C. Leth
1941-1943
H.G. Peckham
1940-1941
D.E. Rathbun
1939-1940
John J. Walker
1938-1939
J.A. Lippincott
1937-1938
N. Earl Bushnell
1936-1937


George H. Scholer
1935-1936
H.H. Hayman
1934-1935
Hampton Taylor
1933-1934
T.J. Lloyd
1932-1933
Sam Blaine
1931-1932
A.T. Combs
1930-1931
H.G. Fuller
1929-1930
J.W. Reid, Grand Master

J.W. Reid
1928-1929
C.A. Hagan
1927-1928


Carl Johnson
1926-1927
T.S. Jackson

T.S. Jackson
1925-1926
Joseph Martin
1924-1925
John W. Shipp
1923-1924
W.B. Mitchell
1922-1923
Pren Moore
1921-1922
M. Reese Hattabaugh
1920-1921


Thomas Buckner
1919-1920
John P. Isaacs
1918-1919
G.B. Schweiger
1917-1918
Geo. Robertson
1916-1917
H.T. James
1915-1916
Tim Driscoil
1914-1915
James Ailshie
1913-1914
S.D. Taylor
1912-1913


O.M. Harvey
1911-1912
W.E. heard
1910-1911
E.J. Phelps
1909-1910
C.G. Mathewson
1908-1909
Fred Walton
1907-1908
James Stevens
1906-1907
John Chapman
1905-1906
Fred Martin
1904-1905

W.A. Coughaner
1903-1904

Levi McGee
1902-1903
A.K. Stuenber
1901-1902
Robert Moberly
1900-1901
F.H. Turner
1899-1900
Frank Cornwall
1898-1899
Herbert Dunton
1897-1898
Geo. Thompson
1896-1897

L. Rowley
1895-1896

N.C. Price
1894-1895
D.W. Figgins
1893-1894
Green Patton
1892-1893
Frank Willis
1891-1892
C.W. Warnicke
1890-1891
P.M. Brunner
1889-1890
Fred Epstien
1888-1889
D.L. Bradley
1887-1888
Monte B. Gwinn
1886-1887
J.H. Forney
1885-1886
A.L. Stmondi
1884-1885
G.W. Brumm
1883-1884
Frank Willis
1891-1892
S.E. Warnicke
1880-1881
A.E. Gipson
1879
 
Send mail to WebMaster@Idahoioof.org with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 2015 Grand Lodge of Idaho
Last modified: